Ads archive: ACKERMANN Swap bodies/ Containers

ACKERMANN Swap bodies/ Containers for sale
Ackermann-Fruehauf 7.15 - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann-Fruehauf 7.15

Swap body/ Container
1991Gross weight: 11000 kg
1991Gross weight: 11000 kg
Germany
Ackermann-Fruehauf 7.15 - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann-Fruehauf 7.15

Swap body/ Container
1990Gross weight: 11000 kg
1990Gross weight: 11000 kg
Germany
Ackermann-Fruehauf 7,15 - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann-Fruehauf 7,15

Swap body/ Container
1990Gross weight: 11000 kg
1990Gross weight: 11000 kg
Germany
Ackermann-Fruehauf 7.15 - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann-Fruehauf 7.15

Swap body/ Container
1991Gross weight: 11000 kg
1991Gross weight: 11000 kg
Germany
Ackermann-Fruehauf 7.15 BRÜCKE KOFFER - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann-Fruehauf 7.15 BRÜCKE KOFFER

Swap body/ Container
1990Gross weight: 11000 kg
1990Gross weight: 11000 kg
Germany
Ackermann EAK 7,4/16 Möbelkoffer  - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann EAK 7,4/16 Möbelkoffer

Swap body/ Container
2008Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13450 kg
2008Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13450 kg
Germany
Ackermann Wechselbrücke Schiebeplane  - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Wechselbrücke Schiebeplane

Swap body/ Container
1995Gross weight: 15000 kg
1995Gross weight: 15000 kg
Germany
Ackermann BDF  Wechselkoffer 7,3 Mehrfach auf Lager  - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann BDF Wechselkoffer 7,3 Mehrfach auf Lager

Swap body/ Container
2006Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13570 kg
2006Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13570 kg
Germany
Ackermann 6 x Ackermann Koffer WB DURCHLADBAR  - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann 6 x Ackermann Koffer WB DURCHLADBAR

Swap body/ Container
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13350 kg
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13350 kg
Germany
Ackermann 6 x Ackermann Koffer WB DURCHLADBAR  - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann 6 x Ackermann Koffer WB DURCHLADBAR

Swap body/ Container
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13350 kg
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13350 kg
Germany
Ackermann 6 x Ackermann Koffer WB DURCHLADBAR  - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann 6 x Ackermann Koffer WB DURCHLADBAR

Swap body - box
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13350 kg
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13350 kg
Germany
Ackermann 6 x Ackermann Koffer WB DURCHLADBAR  - Swap body/ Container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann 6 x Ackermann Koffer WB DURCHLADBAR

Swap body/ Container
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13350 kg
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13350 kg
Germany
Ackermann 6 x Ackermann Koffer WB DURCHLADBAR  - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann 6 x Ackermann Koffer WB DURCHLADBAR

Swap body - box
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13350 kg
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13350 kg
Germany
Ackermann Jumbo Koffer 7,45 Durchlade-WB - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Jumbo Koffer 7,45 Durchlade-WB

Swap body - box
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgNet weight: 2650 kg
2011Gross weight: 16000 kgNet weight: 2650 kg
Germany
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Swap body - box
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Swap body - box
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann-Fruehauf AWL Wechselbrucke APF 7,1 / 10 - Curtainside swap body: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann-Fruehauf AWL Wechselbrucke APF 7,1 / 10

Curtainside swap body
2011Gross weight: 10000 kgNet weight: 700 kgPayload: 9300 kg
2011Gross weight: 10000 kgNet weight: 700 kgPayload: 9300 kg
Germany
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Swap body - box
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Wechselbrücke 7,45, Koffer  Plywood Möbel  - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Wechselbrücke 7,45, Koffer Plywood Möbel

Swap body - box
2004Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13450 kg
2004Gross weight: 16000 kgPayload: 13450 kg
Germany
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Swap body - box
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Swap body - box
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Swap body - box
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann-Fruehauf Frühauf BDF Brücke - Curtainside swap body: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann-Fruehauf Frühauf BDF Brücke

Curtainside swap body
1989Gross weight: 15000 kgPayload: 12840 kg
1989Gross weight: 15000 kgPayload: 12840 kg
Belgium
Ackermann-Fruehauf Frühauf BDF Brücke - Curtainside swap body: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann-Fruehauf Frühauf BDF Brücke

Curtainside swap body
1992Gross weight: 15000 kgPayload: 12840 kg
1992Gross weight: 15000 kgPayload: 12840 kg
Belgium
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Swap body - box
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ask for all available pictures
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Swap body - box
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Shipping container: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Shipping container
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container - Swap body - box: picture 1
Archived

Ackermann Storage Container ALUMINIUM Container

Swap body - box
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
2006Gross weight: 18000 kgNet weight: 4000 kgPayload: 18000 kg
Netherlands
1 / 3
123
Page 1 of 3
I am looking for ACKERMANN Swap bodies/ Containers
🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.