Silage equipment: new and used Silage equipment for sale at Truck1 Ireland

Used Silage equipment

Results found: 189
for lease
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date - new ads first
Date - old ads first
Price - low to high
Price - high to low
Year of manufacture - new first
Year of manufacture - old first
Brand, model
1 / 10
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date - new ads first
Date - old ads first
Price - low to high
Price - high to low
Year of manufacture - new first
Year of manufacture - old first
Brand, model
Paipagdp-01 - Silage equipment: picture 1
Paipagdp-01 - Silage equipment: picture 2
Paipagdp-01 - Silage equipment: picture 3
Paipagdp-01 - Silage equipment: picture 4

paipagdp-01

Silage equipment
2022
Germany, Gennes-sur-Glaize
Published: 4dReference number 46618-28LEXVQ

12 248GBP

  • ≈ 14 300 EUR
2022
Germany, Gennes-sur-Glaize
Contact the seller
Kuhn athenor6070 - Silage equipment: picture 1
Kuhn athenor6070 - Silage equipment: picture 2
Kuhn athenor6070 - Silage equipment: picture 3
Kuhn athenor6070 - Silage equipment: picture 4
Kuhn athenor6070 - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Kuhn athenor6070

Silage equipment
2021
Germany, Antigny
Published: 4dReference number 46618-8CHKPCD

13 704GBP

  • ≈ 16 000 EUR
2021
Germany, Antigny
Contact the seller
SONAROL storsække løfter  - Silage equipment: picture 1
SONAROL storsække løfter  - Silage equipment: picture 2
SONAROL storsække løfter  - Silage equipment: picture 3
SONAROL storsække løfter  - Silage equipment: picture 4
SONAROL storsække løfter  - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (8)

SONAROL storsække løfter

Silage equipment
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 4d

596GBP

  • ≈ 696 EUR
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller
Strautmann Hydrofox HQ Plus 2500 kuilsnijder voermachines - Silage equipment: picture 1
Strautmann Hydrofox HQ Plus 2500 kuilsnijder voermachines - Silage equipment: picture 2
Strautmann Hydrofox HQ Plus 2500 kuilsnijder voermachines - Silage equipment: picture 3
Strautmann Hydrofox HQ Plus 2500 kuilsnijder voermachines - Silage equipment: picture 4
Strautmann Hydrofox HQ Plus 2500 kuilsnijder voermachines - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Strautmann Hydrofox HQ Plus 2500 kuilsnijder voermachines

Silage equipment
Netherlands, Vinkega
Published: 7d

2 997GBP

  • ≈ 3 500 EUR
Netherlands, Vinkega
Contact the seller
Mammut SF280 Gigant HSB Kuilverdeler, wokkel, weidebouwmachines - Silage equipment: picture 1
Mammut SF280 Gigant HSB Kuilverdeler, wokkel, weidebouwmachines - Silage equipment: picture 2
Mammut SF280 Gigant HSB Kuilverdeler, wokkel, weidebouwmachines - Silage equipment: picture 3

Mammut SF280 Gigant HSB Kuilverdeler, wokkel, weidebouwmachines

Silage equipment
2026
Netherlands, Vinkega
Published: 7d
Ask for price
2026
Netherlands, Vinkega
Contact the seller
Silage grab - Silage equipment: picture 1
Silage grab - Silage equipment: picture 2
Silage grab - Silage equipment: picture 3
Silage grab - Silage equipment: picture 4
Silage grab - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Silage grab

Silage equipment
1900
Norway, Buvika
Published: 8dReference number 10116

1 199GBP

  • ≈ 1 400 EUR
1900
Norway, Buvika
Contact the seller
Halm greb 6 baller Balle stabler Gummiged GST BS 6  - Silage equipment: picture 1
Halm greb 6 baller Balle stabler Gummiged GST BS 6  - Silage equipment: picture 2
Halm greb 6 baller Balle stabler Gummiged GST BS 6  - Silage equipment: picture 3
Halm greb 6 baller Balle stabler Gummiged GST BS 6  - Silage equipment: picture 4
Halm greb 6 baller Balle stabler Gummiged GST BS 6  - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Halm greb 6 baller Balle stabler Gummiged GST BS 6

Silage equipment
2025
Denmark, Agerskov
Published: 9d
Ask for price
2025
Denmark, Agerskov
Contact the seller
Crimping Mill  - Silage equipment: picture 1
Crimping Mill  - Silage equipment: picture 2
Crimping Mill  - Silage equipment: picture 3
Crimping Mill  - Silage equipment: picture 4
Crimping Mill  - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Crimping Mill

Silage equipment
Romania, Cluj-Napoca
Published: 9d
Ask for price
Romania, Cluj-Napoca
Contact the seller
Kramer Weidemann Aufnahme Silagegreifzange 150 cm - Silage equipment: picture 1
Kramer Weidemann Aufnahme Silagegreifzange 150 cm - Silage equipment: picture 2
Kramer Weidemann Aufnahme Silagegreifzange 150 cm - Silage equipment: picture 3
Kramer Weidemann Aufnahme Silagegreifzange 150 cm - Silage equipment: picture 4
Kramer Weidemann Aufnahme Silagegreifzange 150 cm - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Kramer Weidemann Aufnahme Silagegreifzange 150 cm

Silage equipment
Germany, Schierling
Published: 9dReference number 13747-16407

685GBP

  • ≈ 800 EUR
Germany, Schierling
Contact the seller
AP NP 2200 , np 2200 , kuilhapper 2.20 - Silage equipment: picture 1
AP NP 2200 , np 2200 , kuilhapper 2.20 - Silage equipment: picture 2
AP NP 2200 , np 2200 , kuilhapper 2.20 - Silage equipment: picture 3
AP NP 2200 , np 2200 , kuilhapper 2.20 - Silage equipment: picture 4
AP NP 2200 , np 2200 , kuilhapper 2.20 - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (8)

AP NP 2200 , np 2200 , kuilhapper 2.20

Silage equipment
2014
Netherlands, Bakel
Published: 9d

2 997GBP

  • ≈ 3 500 EUR
2014
Netherlands, Bakel
Contact the seller
TU 170 Trioliet  - Silage equipment: picture 1
TU 170 Trioliet  - Silage equipment: picture 2
TU 170 Trioliet  - Silage equipment: picture 3
TU 170 Trioliet  - Silage equipment: picture 4
TU 170 Trioliet  - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (17)

TU 170 Trioliet

Silage equipment
Netherlands, Haelen
Published: 9dReference number 779780
Ask for price
Netherlands, Haelen
KRAAKMAN
10
J
A
B
K
Contact the seller
Kuhn altor 6070 - Silage equipment: picture 1
Kuhn altor 6070 - Silage equipment: picture 2
Kuhn altor 6070 - Silage equipment: picture 3
Kuhn altor 6070 - Silage equipment: picture 4
Kuhn altor 6070 - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Kuhn altor 6070

Silage equipment
2015
Germany, Le Horps
Published: 10dReference number 46618-Y8NIYMQ

14 132GBP

  • ≈ 16 500 EUR
2015
Germany, Le Horps
Contact the seller
Bressel & Lade Silagebeißschaufel - Silage equipment: picture 1
Bressel & Lade Silagebeißschaufel - Silage equipment: picture 2
Bressel & Lade Silagebeißschaufel - Silage equipment: picture 3
Bressel & Lade Silagebeißschaufel - Silage equipment: picture 4
Bressel & Lade Silagebeißschaufel - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Bressel & Lade Silagebeißschaufel

Silage equipment
Austria
Published: 11d

2 122GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 478 EUR
Austria
Contact the seller
Thome-Bormann pailleuse tomahawk7150 dual shop teagle - Silage equipment: picture 1
Thome-Bormann pailleuse tomahawk7150 dual shop teagle - Silage equipment: picture 2
Thome-Bormann pailleuse tomahawk7150 dual shop teagle - Silage equipment: picture 3
Thome-Bormann pailleuse tomahawk7150 dual shop teagle - Silage equipment: picture 4
Thome-Bormann pailleuse tomahawk7150 dual shop teagle - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Thome-Bormann pailleuse tomahawk7150 dual shop teagle

Silage equipment
2019
Germany, Saint-Clair-sur-l'Elle
Published: 11dReference number 46618-VT87UYH

14 475GBP

  • ≈ 16 900 EUR
2019
Germany, Saint-Clair-sur-l'Elle
Contact the seller
Schwarzmüller mini mix twin 2200 dpk - Silage equipment: picture 1
Schwarzmüller mini mix twin 2200 dpk - Silage equipment: picture 2
Schwarzmüller mini mix twin 2200 dpk - Silage equipment: picture 3
Schwarzmüller mini mix twin 2200 dpk - Silage equipment: picture 4
Schwarzmüller mini mix twin 2200 dpk - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Schwarzmüller mini mix twin 2200 dpk

Silage equipment
2021
Germany, Senftenbach
Published: 14dReference number 46618-6KSVQ54

15 075GBP

  • ≈ 17 600 EUR
2021
Germany, Senftenbach
Contact the seller
Alö Silograb S  130 BOH M16 S7L - Silage equipment: picture 1
Alö Silograb S  130 BOH M16 S7L - Silage equipment: picture 2

Alö Silograb S 130 BOH M16 S7L

Silage equipment
New2022
New
Germany, Korbach
Published: 15dReference number 000000000003123837
Ask for price
New2022
New
Germany, Korbach
Contact the seller
Kuhn primor 15070m - Silage equipment: picture 1
Kuhn primor 15070m - Silage equipment: picture 2
Kuhn primor 15070m - Silage equipment: picture 3
Kuhn primor 15070m - Silage equipment: picture 4
Kuhn primor 15070m - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Kuhn primor 15070m

Silage equipment
2021
Germany, Lonlay-l'Abbaye
Published: 15dReference number 46618-J7PNW5V

21 327GBP

  • ≈ 24 900 EUR
2021
Germany, Lonlay-l'Abbaye
Contact the seller
ALLIGATOR 240-130 kuilhapper Redrock  - Silage equipment: picture 1
ALLIGATOR 240-130 kuilhapper Redrock  - Silage equipment: picture 2
ALLIGATOR 240-130 kuilhapper Redrock  - Silage equipment: picture 3
ALLIGATOR 240-130 kuilhapper Redrock  - Silage equipment: picture 4
ALLIGATOR 240-130 kuilhapper Redrock  - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (9)

ALLIGATOR 240-130 kuilhapper Redrock

Silage equipment
2012
Netherlands, Haelen
Published: 15dReference number 782268
Ask for price
2012
Netherlands, Haelen
KRAAKMAN
10
J
A
B
K
Contact the seller
Trioliet TU 170 - Silage equipment: picture 1
Trioliet TU 170 - Silage equipment: picture 2
Trioliet TU 170 - Silage equipment: picture 3
Trioliet TU 170 - Silage equipment: picture 4
Trioliet TU 170 - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Trioliet TU 170

Silage equipment
Germany, Coppenbrügge
Published: 17dReference number 10721-1465710798

813GBP

  • ≈ 950 EUR
Germany, Coppenbrügge
Contact the seller
Alö Unigrip 160 Euro - Silage equipment: picture 1
Alö Unigrip 160 Euro - Silage equipment: picture 2
Alö Unigrip 160 Euro - Silage equipment: picture 3
Alö Unigrip 160 Euro - Silage equipment: picture 4
Alö Unigrip 160 Euro - Silage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Alö Unigrip 160 Euro

Silage equipment
New2023
New
Germany, Börm
Published: 17dReference number M-011580

1 584GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 850 EUR
New2023
New
Germany, Börm
Contact the seller
1 / 10
1234567...10
Page 1 of 10

Used Silage equipment Market Snapshot

Main locations to buy

Germany (Offers: 89), Netherlands (Offers: 41), Denmark (Offers: 21), Poland (Offers: 16), Norway (Offers: 8)

Technical specifications

Machine hours, h239–239
Net weight, kg297–5 950
Working width, mm1 100–4 950
Price, GBP508–24 900
Year1995–2026
T1 new listing page - Used Silage equipment
By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more