New BELL B30E Tail lift for sale from Netherlands at Truck1 Ireland - ID: 10089666
Find Tail liftsGo to listing Tail lifts
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: BELL B30E

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tail lift BELL B30E is no longer available, but we found similar offers (16)
Similar offers:
BELL B30E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
BELL B30E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
BELL B30E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
BELL B30E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
BELL B30E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (9)

BELL B30E

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 904604

4 285GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 000 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Volvo A30E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
Volvo A30E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
Volvo A30E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
Volvo A30E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
Volvo A30E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Volvo A30E

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 903502

4 285GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 000 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Cat 735B - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
Cat 735B - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
Cat 735B - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
Cat 735B - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
Cat 735B - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Cat 735B

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 904210

4 499GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 250 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Cat 740B - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
Cat 740B - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
Cat 740B - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
Cat 740B - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
Cat 740B - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Cat 740B

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 903496

4 499GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 250 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Volvo A30G - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
Volvo A30G - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
Volvo A30G - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
Volvo A30G - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
Volvo A30G - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Volvo A30G

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 903782

4 285GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 000 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Volvo A30F - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
Volvo A30F - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
Volvo A30F - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
Volvo A30F - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
Volvo A30F - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Volvo A30F

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 903503

4 285GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 000 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Volvo A30D - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
Volvo A30D - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
Volvo A30D - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
Volvo A30D - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
Volvo A30D - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Volvo A30D

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 903501

4 285GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 000 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
DHOLLANDIA ZEPRO - Tail lift: picture 1
DHOLLANDIA ZEPRO - Tail lift: picture 2
DHOLLANDIA ZEPRO - Tail lift: picture 3
DHOLLANDIA ZEPRO - Tail lift: picture 4
DHOLLANDIA ZEPRO - Tail lift: picture 5
See all photos (9)

DHOLLANDIA ZEPRO

Tail lift
2024
Spain, Lorca

1 285GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 500 EUR
2024
Spain, Lorca
Contact the seller
Cat 735- B1N - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
Cat 735- B1N - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
Cat 735- B1N - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
Cat 735- B1N - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
Cat 735- B1N - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Cat 735- B1N

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 903493

4 499GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 250 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Volvo A35E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
Volvo A35E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
Volvo A35E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
Volvo A35E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
Volvo A35E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Volvo A35E

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 903505

4 499GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 250 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Volvo A25E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
Volvo A25E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
Volvo A25E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
Volvo A25E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
Volvo A25E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Volvo A25E

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 903499

4 071GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 750 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Volvo A40E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 1
Volvo A40E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 2
Volvo A40E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 3
Volvo A40E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 4
Volvo A40E - Tail lift for Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Volvo A40E

Tail lift for Construction machinery
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 28dReference number 903508

4 713GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 500 EUR
New2026
New
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Dhollandia DHLM.30 2000KG - Achtersluitklep - 200x255 - 2017 - Tail lift: picture 1
Dhollandia DHLM.30 2000KG - Achtersluitklep - 200x255 - 2017 - Tail lift: picture 2
Dhollandia DHLM.30 2000KG - Achtersluitklep - 200x255 - 2017 - Tail lift: picture 3
Dhollandia DHLM.30 2000KG - Achtersluitklep - 200x255 - 2017 - Tail lift: picture 4
Dhollandia DHLM.30 2000KG - Achtersluitklep - 200x255 - 2017 - Tail lift: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Dhollandia DHLM.30 2000KG - Rear closing valve - 200x255 - 2017

Tail lift
2017
Netherlands, Oud Gastel
Published: 27dReference number 5327

1 105GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 290 EUR
2017
Netherlands, Oud Gastel
Contact the seller
BAR Cargolift BC 1500S4 -B1A/2409--A0- - Tail lift: picture 1
BAR Cargolift BC 1500S4 -B1A/2409--A0- - Tail lift: picture 2
BAR Cargolift BC 1500S4 -B1A/2409--A0- - Tail lift: picture 3
BAR Cargolift BC 1500S4 -B1A/2409--A0- - Tail lift: picture 4
BAR Cargolift BC 1500S4 -B1A/2409--A0- - Tail lift: picture 5
See all photos (6)

BAR Cargolift BC 1500S4 -B1A/2409--A0-

Tail lift
2003
Poland, Wola
Published: 17dReference number 19385

198,80GBP

  • ≈ 231 EUR
2003
Poland, Wola
Contact the seller
Dhollandia Tailgate / Loadboard / Laadklep / Achtersluitklep 2000 kg MBB / Palfinger / B.A.R. Cargolift - Tail lift: picture 1
Dhollandia Tailgate / Loadboard / Laadklep / Achtersluitklep 2000 kg MBB / Palfinger / B.A.R. Cargolift - Tail lift: picture 2
Dhollandia Tailgate / Loadboard / Laadklep / Achtersluitklep 2000 kg MBB / Palfinger / B.A.R. Cargolift - Tail lift: picture 3
Dhollandia Tailgate / Loadboard / Laadklep / Achtersluitklep 2000 kg MBB / Palfinger / B.A.R. Cargolift - Tail lift: picture 4
Dhollandia Tailgate / Loadboard / Laadklep / Achtersluitklep 2000 kg MBB / Palfinger / B.A.R. Cargolift - Tail lift: picture 5
See all photos (12)

685GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 800 EUR
2010
Belgium, Herentals
Contact the seller
Dhollandia DHLM.30 AchterSluitKlep - 2000KG - 2 Meter Lang - 2,5 Meter Breed - CE - Tail lift: picture 1
Dhollandia DHLM.30 AchterSluitKlep - 2000KG - 2 Meter Lang - 2,5 Meter Breed - CE - Tail lift: picture 2
Dhollandia DHLM.30 AchterSluitKlep - 2000KG - 2 Meter Lang - 2,5 Meter Breed - CE - Tail lift: picture 3
Dhollandia DHLM.30 AchterSluitKlep - 2000KG - 2 Meter Lang - 2,5 Meter Breed - CE - Tail lift: picture 4
Dhollandia DHLM.30 AchterSluitKlep - 2000KG - 2 Meter Lang - 2,5 Meter Breed - CE - Tail lift: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Dhollandia DHLM.30 Rear Closing Valve - 2000KG - 2 Meters Long - 2.5 Meters Wide - CE

Tail lift
2017
Netherlands, Oud Gastel
Published: 27dReference number 5326

1 105GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 290 EUR
2017
Netherlands, Oud Gastel
Contact the seller

Bell B30E

See similar
This item is out of stock
New Tail lift for Construction machinery BELL B30E: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
New Tail lift for Construction machinery BELL B30E: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

5 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 285 GBP

27 June 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Reference number

903050
Year of manufacture

New

Condition

new
Net weight

865 kg
Location

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

5 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 285 GBP

27 June 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Attachment
t1 test archive - Smitma B.V.