Scania Irizar Coach, 145000 EUR for sale at Truck1 Ireland - ID: 10667821
Find SCANIA IrizarGo to listing SCANIA Irizar
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Scania Irizar

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Coach Scania Irizar is no longer available, but we found similar offers (81)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Near you
Scania Irizar i6S (58 Sitze*wenig Km*DE-Bus* - Coach: picture 1
Scania Irizar i6S (58 Sitze*wenig Km*DE-Bus* - Coach: picture 2
Scania Irizar i6S (58 Sitze*wenig Km*DE-Bus* - Coach: picture 3
Scania Irizar i6S (58 Sitze*wenig Km*DE-Bus* - Coach: picture 4
Scania Irizar i6S (58 Sitze*wenig Km*DE-Bus* - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Scania Irizar i6S (58 Sitze*wenig Km*DE-Bus*

Coach
2021210333 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 58
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte

180 155GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 210 000 EUR
2021210333 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 58
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC - Coach: picture 1
Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC - Coach: picture 2
Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC - Coach: picture 3
Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC - Coach: picture 4
Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC

Coach
2008Number of seats: 57
Poland, Wola Radłowska
Published: 1mo

23 472GBP

  • ≈ 27 361 EUR
2008Number of seats: 57
Poland, Wola Radłowska
Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC - Coach: picture 1
Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC - Coach: picture 2
Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC - Coach: picture 3
Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC - Coach: picture 4
Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Irizar SCANIA 55+1+1 MIEJSC

Coach
2008Number of seats: 53
Poland, Wola Radłowska
Published: 1mo

23 472GBP

  • ≈ 27 361 EUR
2008Number of seats: 53
Poland, Wola Radłowska
SCANIA / IRIZAR I4 / SPROWADZONY Z FRANCJI / - Coach: picture 1
SCANIA / IRIZAR I4 / SPROWADZONY Z FRANCJI / - Coach: picture 2
SCANIA / IRIZAR I4 / SPROWADZONY Z FRANCJI / - Coach: picture 3
SCANIA / IRIZAR I4 / SPROWADZONY Z FRANCJI / - Coach: picture 4
SCANIA / IRIZAR I4 / SPROWADZONY Z FRANCJI / - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

SCANIA / IRIZAR I4 / SPROWADZONY Z FRANCJI /

Coach
2010444000 kmEuro 5
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś

22 219GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 25 900 EUR
2010444000 kmEuro 5
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
SCANIA IRIZAR CENTURY - Coach: picture 1
SCANIA IRIZAR CENTURY - Coach: picture 2
SCANIA IRIZAR CENTURY - Coach: picture 3
SCANIA IRIZAR CENTURY - Coach: picture 4
SCANIA IRIZAR CENTURY - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

SCANIA IRIZAR CENTURY

Coach
Sweden, Växjö
Published: 9d

7 201GBP

Auction
  • ≈ 8 395 EUR
Sweden, Växjö
Contact the seller
SCANIA IRIZAR  PB  61 OSOB KLIMA WEBASTO  TV EURO5 [ Copy ] [ Copy ] [ Copy ] - Coach: picture 1
SCANIA IRIZAR  PB  61 OSOB KLIMA WEBASTO  TV EURO5 [ Copy ] [ Copy ] [ Copy ] - Coach: picture 2
SCANIA IRIZAR  PB  61 OSOB KLIMA WEBASTO  TV EURO5 [ Copy ] [ Copy ] [ Copy ] - Coach: picture 3
SCANIA IRIZAR  PB  61 OSOB KLIMA WEBASTO  TV EURO5 [ Copy ] [ Copy ] [ Copy ] - Coach: picture 4
SCANIA IRIZAR  PB  61 OSOB KLIMA WEBASTO  TV EURO5 [ Copy ] [ Copy ] [ Copy ] - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (29)

SCANIA IRIZAR PB 61 OSOB KLIMA WEBASTO TV EURO5 [ Copy ] [ Copy ] [ Copy ]

Coach
2006813000 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 61
Poland, Tarnobrzeg
Published: 17d

25 307GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 29 500 EUR
2006813000 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 61
Poland, Tarnobrzeg
SCANIA IRIZAR I4 K - 2 piece's left - Coach: picture 1
SCANIA IRIZAR I4 K - 2 piece's left - Coach: picture 2
SCANIA IRIZAR I4 K - 2 piece's left - Coach: picture 3
SCANIA IRIZAR I4 K - 2 piece's left - Coach: picture 4
SCANIA IRIZAR I4 K - 2 piece's left - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (11)

SCANIA IRIZAR I4 K - 2 piece's left

Coach
2010346000 km4x2Euro 4
Hungary, Újlengyel
Published: 2d

17 071GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 900 EUR
2010346000 km4x2Euro 4
Hungary, Újlengyel
Contact the seller
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 1
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 2
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 3
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 4
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar Scania

Coach
676654 kmEuro 4Number of seats: 55
Italy, Segni
Ask for price
676654 kmEuro 4Number of seats: 55
Italy, Segni
Contact the seller
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 1
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 2
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 3
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 4
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar Scania

Coach
586404 kmEuro 4Number of seats: 55
Italy, Chiva
Ask for price
586404 kmEuro 4Number of seats: 55
Italy, Chiva
Contact the seller
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 1
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 2
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 3
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 4
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar Scania Century

Coach
1409871 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 69
Italy, -
Ask for price
1409871 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 69
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 1
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 2
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 3
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 4
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar Scania

Coach
1911964 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 54
Italy, -
Ask for price
1911964 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 54
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 1
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 2
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 3
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 4
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar Scania

Coach
863479 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 53
Italy, -
Ask for price
863479 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 53
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 1
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 2
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 3
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 4
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar Scania Century

Coach
1285000 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 53
Italy, Segni
Published: 20d
Ask for price
1285000 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 53
Italy, Segni
Contact the seller
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 1
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 2
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 3
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 4
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar Scania

Coach
1472428 kmEuro 4Number of seats: 53
Italy, Pumenengo
Ask for price
1472428 kmEuro 4Number of seats: 53
Italy, Pumenengo
Contact the seller
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 1
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 2
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 3
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 4
Irizar Scania - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar Scania

Coach
1019652 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 33
Italy, Segni
Ask for price
1019652 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 33
Italy, Segni
Contact the seller
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 1
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 2
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 3
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 4
Irizar Scania Century - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar Scania Century

Coach
1270223 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 53
Italy, San Nicola Manfredi
Ask for price
1270223 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 53
Italy, San Nicola Manfredi
Contact the seller
Scania Irizar - Coach: picture 1
Scania Irizar - Coach: picture 2
Scania Irizar - Coach: picture 3
Scania Irizar - Coach: picture 4
Scania Irizar - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Scania Irizar

Coach
2006
Netherlands, Kruiningen
Ask for price
2006
Netherlands, Kruiningen
Contact the seller
Scania Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Scania Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Scania Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Scania Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Scania Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Scania Irizar i6

Coach
20152097658 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 56
Estonia, Raasiku
Published: 7d
Ask for price
20152097658 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 56
Estonia, Raasiku
Contact the seller
SCANIA Irizar I6 HD 14.07m - Coach: picture 1
SCANIA Irizar I6 HD 14.07m - Coach: picture 2
SCANIA Irizar I6 HD 14.07m - Coach: picture 3
SCANIA Irizar I6 HD 14.07m - Coach: picture 4
SCANIA Irizar I6 HD 14.07m - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCANIA Irizar I6 HD 14.07m

Coach
169500 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Germany, Obervieland
Published: 13dReference number 1923709
Ask for price
169500 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Germany, Obervieland
IRIZAR - Coach: picture 1
IRIZAR - Coach: picture 2
IRIZAR - Coach: picture 3
IRIZAR - Coach: picture 4
IRIZAR - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (25)

IRIZAR

Coach
20261086 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 57+1+1
France, Saussay
Published: 1mo Reference number NEUF
Ask for price
20261086 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 57+1+1
France, Saussay
Contact the seller
Irizar PB - Coach: picture 1
Irizar PB - Coach: picture 2
Irizar PB - Coach: picture 3
Irizar PB - Coach: picture 4
Irizar PB - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar PB

Coach
431093 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 55
Italy, Roma
Published: 15d
Ask for price
431093 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 55
Italy, Roma
Contact the seller
Irizar Century - Coach: picture 1
Irizar Century - Coach: picture 2
Irizar Century - Coach: picture 3
Irizar Century - Coach: picture 4
Irizar Century - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar Century

Coach
262622 kmEuro 4Number of seats: 61
Italy, -
Published: 15hr
Ask for price
262622 kmEuro 4Number of seats: 61
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
1195763 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 55
Italy, Pumenengo
Ask for price
1195763 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 55
Italy, Pumenengo
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
773930 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 55
Italy, Brindisi Montagna
Ask for price
773930 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 55
Italy, Brindisi Montagna
Contact the seller
Irizar i8 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i8 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i8 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i8 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i8 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i8

Coach
194399 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 51
Italy, -
Published: 29d
Ask for price
194399 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 51
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
374206 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 63
Italy, -
Published: 19d
Ask for price
374206 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 63
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
273954 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Italy, -
Ask for price
273954 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
286684 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Italy, -
Ask for price
286684 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
313285 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Italy, -
Ask for price
313285 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
421563 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Italy, -
Published: 20d
Ask for price
421563 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
190997 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 49
Italy, Kup
Ask for price
190997 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 49
Italy, Kup
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
211209 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 49
Italy, Kup
Ask for price
211209 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 49
Italy, Kup
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
637269 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 57
Italy, -
Published: 27d
Ask for price
637269 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 57
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6

Coach
1191720 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 54
Italy, Rivalta di Torino
Ask for price
1191720 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 54
Italy, Rivalta di Torino
Contact the seller
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6s

Coach
314157 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 59
Italy, Roma
Published: 1mo
Ask for price
314157 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 59
Italy, Roma
Contact the seller
Irizar PB Man Ratio - Coach: picture 1
Irizar PB Man Ratio - Coach: picture 2
Irizar PB Man Ratio - Coach: picture 3
Irizar PB Man Ratio - Coach: picture 4
Irizar PB Man Ratio - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar PB Man Ratio

Coach
465268 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 55
Italy, Roma
Ask for price
465268 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 55
Italy, Roma
Contact the seller
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6s

Coach
335024 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Italy, Roma
Published: 1mo
Ask for price
335024 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Italy, Roma
Contact the seller
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 1
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 2
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 3
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 4
Irizar i6s - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Irizar i6s

Coach
312941 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 56
Italy, Roma
Published: 1mo
Ask for price
312941 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 56
Italy, Roma
Contact the seller
Scania Atomic - Coach: picture 1
Scania Atomic - Coach: picture 2
Scania Atomic - Coach: picture 3
Scania Atomic - Coach: picture 4
Scania Atomic - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Scania Atomic

Coach
747521 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 59
Italy, -
Ask for price
747521 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 59
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Scania Marcopolo - Coach: picture 1
Scania Marcopolo - Coach: picture 2
Scania Marcopolo - Coach: picture 3
Scania Marcopolo - Coach: picture 4
Scania Marcopolo - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Scania Marcopolo

Coach
851773 kmEuro 4Number of seats: 55
Italy, -
Ask for price
851773 kmEuro 4Number of seats: 55
Italy, -
Contact the seller

Coach Scania Irizar

See similar
This item is out of stock
Coach Scania Irizar: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Coach Scania Irizar: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

124 393GBP

  • ≈ 145 000 EUR

16 January 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Mileage

582916 km
VIN

YS2K4X20001894920
First registration date

01.09.2015
Technical inspection

11/2025
Length

12920 mm
Width

2550 mm
Height

3930 mm
Location

Italy, Basque Autonomous Community, Spagna
Engine/driveline
emission class

gearbox

automatic
retarder/intarder

ASR

Chassis/suspension
number of axles

2-axle
ABS

tires

Numero pneumatici (doppi o singoli): 6 Dimensione ruote asse 1: 295/80 R22.5 Dimensione ruote asse 2: 295/80 R22.5
spare wheel

Cab/interior
number of seats

55
seat belts

radio

CD

MP3

DVD

microphone

WC

Additional
tachograph

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

124 393GBP

  • ≈ 145 000 EUR

16 January 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Bus
t1 test archive - FLEEQUID