FIAT FIORINO SX Panel van, 2020, 11300 EUR for sale at Truck1 Ireland - ID: 10601977
Find FIAT FiorinoGo to listing FIAT Fiorino
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: FIAT FIORINO SX

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Panel van FIAT FIORINO SX is no longer available, but we found similar offers (15)
Similar offers:
FIAT FIORINO SX - Panel van: picture 1

FIAT FIORINO SX

Panel van
202070000 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 280 hp
Italy, Quinzano d'Oglio
Published: 22d

8 993GBP

  • ≈ 10 500 EUR
202070000 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 280 hp
Italy, Quinzano d'Oglio
Contact the seller
FIAT FIORINO SX - Panel van: picture 1
FIAT FIORINO SX - Panel van: picture 2
FIAT FIORINO SX - Panel van: picture 3
FIAT FIORINO SX - Panel van: picture 4
FIAT FIORINO SX - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (5)

FIAT FIORINO SX

Panel van
202092000 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 295 hp
Italy, Quinzano d'Oglio
Published: 2mo

8 479GBP

  • ≈ 9 900 EUR
202092000 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 295 hp
Italy, Quinzano d'Oglio
Contact the seller
FIAT FIORINO SX – ALLESTITO CON SCANSIE - Panel van: picture 1
FIAT FIORINO SX – ALLESTITO CON SCANSIE - Panel van: picture 2
FIAT FIORINO SX – ALLESTITO CON SCANSIE - Panel van: picture 3

FIAT FIORINO SX – ALLESTITO CON SCANSIE

Panel van
202092000 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 295 hp
Italy, Quinzano d'Oglio
Published: 2mo

8 736GBP

  • ≈ 10 200 EUR
202092000 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 295 hp
Italy, Quinzano d'Oglio
Contact the seller
Fiat Ducato Ducato 3.0 CNG+benzyna Klima Navi Kamera 2021 - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Ducato Ducato 3.0 CNG+benzyna Klima Navi Kamera 2021 - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Ducato Ducato 3.0 CNG+benzyna Klima Navi Kamera 2021 - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Ducato Ducato 3.0 CNG+benzyna Klima Navi Kamera 2021 - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Ducato Ducato 3.0 CNG+benzyna Klima Navi Kamera 2021 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Fiat Ducato Ducato 3.0 CNG+benzyna Klima Navi Kamera 2021

Panel van
202087118 kmCNGNumber of seats: 3136 hp
Poland, Sycow
Published: 2mo

7 172GBP

  • ≈ 8 374 EUR
202087118 kmCNGNumber of seats: 3136 hp
Poland, Sycow
Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (25)

Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja

Panel van
2021112115 kmdieselNumber of seats: 295 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 1mo Reference number 766

5 329GBP

  • ≈ 6 222 EUR
2021112115 kmdieselNumber of seats: 295 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (33)

Fiat Fiorino Salon PL/Po serwisie/Bezwypadkowy/Faktura vat 23 /Klima/Gwarancja

Panel van
2021126365 kmdieselNumber of seats: 295 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 1mo Reference number 733

5 329GBP

  • ≈ 6 222 EUR
2021126365 kmdieselNumber of seats: 295 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/140KM - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/140KM - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/140KM - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/140KM - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/140KM - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (30)

Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/140KM

Panel van
2020189000 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3140 hp
Poland, Goślinowo
Published: 1mo

12 950GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 15 120 EUR
2020189000 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3140 hp
Poland, Goślinowo
Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/180KM - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/180KM - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/180KM - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/180KM - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/180KM - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (27)

Fiat Ducato L4H2 *64999zł Netto* 2.3 MultiJET/180KM

Panel van
2020178000 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3180 hp
Poland, Goślinowo
Published: 23d

12 950GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 15 120 EUR
2020178000 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3180 hp
Poland, Goślinowo
Fiat Ducato 35 2.3 DC clima EURO6 - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Ducato 35 2.3 DC clima EURO6 - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Ducato 35 2.3 DC clima EURO6 - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Ducato 35 2.3 DC clima EURO6 - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Ducato 35 2.3 DC clima EURO6 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Fiat Ducato 35 2.3 DC clima EURO6

Panel van
202045045 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2140 hpPayload: 1532 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 1mo Reference number 328098

15 374GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 17 950 EUR
202045045 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 2140 hpPayload: 1532 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Fiat Doblo Fiat Doblo MAXI 1,6 jtd ECO Flex 105KM Klima 2021 Salon PL - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Doblo Fiat Doblo MAXI 1,6 jtd ECO Flex 105KM Klima 2021 Salon PL - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Doblo Fiat Doblo MAXI 1,6 jtd ECO Flex 105KM Klima 2021 Salon PL - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Doblo Fiat Doblo MAXI 1,6 jtd ECO Flex 105KM Klima 2021 Salon PL - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Doblo Fiat Doblo MAXI 1,6 jtd ECO Flex 105KM Klima 2021 Salon PL - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (22)

Fiat Doblo Fiat Doblo MAXI 1,6 jtd ECO Flex 105KM Klima 2021 Salon PL

Panel van
202054895 kmdieselNumber of seats: 2105 hp
Damaged
Poland, Syców
Published: 2d

5 479GBP

  • ≈ 6 397 EUR
202054895 kmdieselNumber of seats: 2105 hp
Damaged
Poland, Syców
Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino

Panel van
2003
Poland, Główczyce

986GBP

  • ≈ 1 152 EUR
2003
Poland, Główczyce
Contact the seller
Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino 1.4 FV 23% 2008 - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino 1.4 FV 23% 2008 - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino 1.4 FV 23% 2008 - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino 1.4 FV 23% 2008 - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino 1.4 FV 23% 2008 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Fiat Fiorino Fiat Fiorino 1.4 FV 23% 2008

Panel van
2008440000 kmpetrolNumber of seats: 273 hp
Poland, Sycow

993GBP

  • ≈ 1 160 EUR
2008440000 kmpetrolNumber of seats: 273 hp
Poland, Sycow
Fiat Fiorino Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Fiorino Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Fiorino Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Fiorino Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Fiorino Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (41)

Fiat Fiorino Furgon (blaszak)

Panel van
2017192634 kmpetrol/LPG77 hp
Poland, Mysłowice
Published: 12hr
Auction
2017192634 kmpetrol/LPG77 hp
Poland, Mysłowice
Contact the seller
Fiat Ducato Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 1

Fiat Ducato Furgon (blaszak)

Panel van
2020134836 kmdiesel120 hp
Damaged
Poland, Gdańsk
Published: 12hr
Auction
2020134836 kmdiesel120 hp
Damaged
Poland, Gdańsk
Contact the seller
Fiat Ducato Maxi MJ L3H2 Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 1
Fiat Ducato Maxi MJ L3H2 Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 2
Fiat Ducato Maxi MJ L3H2 Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 3
Fiat Ducato Maxi MJ L3H2 Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 4
Fiat Ducato Maxi MJ L3H2 Furgon (blaszak) - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Fiat Ducato Maxi MJ L3H2 Furgon (blaszak)

Panel van
2020180794 kmdiesel
Poland, Nowe Miasto
Published: 12hr
Auction
2020180794 kmdiesel
Poland, Nowe Miasto
Contact the seller

Panel van FIAT FIORINO SX

See similar
This item is out of stock
Panel van FIAT FIORINO SX: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Panel van FIAT FIORINO SX: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles FIAT
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

11 300EUR

  • ≈ 9 678 GBP

6 February 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Mileage

68000 km
Location

Italy, Via Don Eridano Torri, 1 Città : 25027 Quinzano d'Oglio (BS), Italy
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

power output

95 hp
gearbox

Chassis/suspension
ABS

Cab/interior

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles FIAT
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

11 300EUR

  • ≈ 9 678 GBP

6 February 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of Commercial vehicles FIAT

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Van
t1 test archive - ROSSINI SERVICE SRL