Caterpillar 352F Crawler excavator, 2016, 162900 EUR for sale at Truck1 Ireland - ID: 11250037
Find CATERPILLAR 352FGo to listing CATERPILLAR 352F
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Caterpillar 352F

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Crawler excavator Caterpillar 352F is no longer available, but we found similar offers (100)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Near you
Same year
CATERPILLAR 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (26)

CATERPILLAR 352

Crawler excavator
20232767 h
China, Jin Shan Qu

135 443GBP

  • ≈ 157 323 EUR
20232767 h
China, Jin Shan Qu
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352

Crawler excavator
20209645 hNet weight: 51800 kg431 hp
Netherlands, Oud Gastel
Published: 2mo Reference number RGTRNL26-10341

145 926GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 169 500 EUR
20209645 hNet weight: 51800 kg431 hp
Netherlands, Oud Gastel
Caterpillar 352F XE - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352F XE - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352F XE - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352F XE - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352F XE - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Caterpillar 352F XE

Crawler excavator
20189580 h
United Kingdom, Billingham

129 500GBP

  • ≈ 150 420 EUR
20189580 h
United Kingdom, Billingham
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 352 AC / CENTRAL LUBRICATION - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352 AC / CENTRAL LUBRICATION - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352 AC / CENTRAL LUBRICATION - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352 AC / CENTRAL LUBRICATION - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352 AC / CENTRAL LUBRICATION - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352 AC / CENTRAL LUBRICATION

Crawler excavator
202010774 hNet weight: 51800 kg431 hp
Estonia, Paldiski

136 800GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 158 900 EUR
202010774 hNet weight: 51800 kg431 hp
Estonia, Paldiski
Contact the seller
CAT 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (17)

CAT 352 F

Crawler excavator
20208240 h431 hp
Netherlands, Sittard
Published: 1mo

148 939GBP

  • ≈ 173 000 EUR
20208240 h431 hp
Netherlands, Sittard
Contact the seller
Cat 352FLXE MHD (17m demolition) - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Cat 352FLXE MHD (17m demolition) - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Cat 352FLXE MHD (17m demolition) - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Cat 352FLXE MHD (17m demolition) - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Cat 352FLXE MHD (17m demolition) - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 352FLXE MHD (17m demolition)

Crawler excavator
20168670 hNet weight: 60480 kg431 hp
Belgium, Stabroek
Published: 21dReference number ATR-2011

143 774GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 167 000 EUR
20168670 hNet weight: 60480 kg431 hp
Belgium, Stabroek
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (22)

CATERPILLAR 352

Crawler excavator
20221174 h
China, Jin Shan Qu

150 576GBP

  • ≈ 174 901 EUR
20221174 h
China, Jin Shan Qu
Cat 352F UHD - Hydr Undercarriage / Normal boom incl. - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Cat 352F UHD - Hydr Undercarriage / Normal boom incl. - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Cat 352F UHD - Hydr Undercarriage / Normal boom incl. - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Cat 352F UHD - Hydr Undercarriage / Normal boom incl. - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Cat 352F UHD - Hydr Undercarriage / Normal boom incl. - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 352F UHD - Hydr Undercarriage / Normal boom incl.

Crawler excavator
201614225 hNet weight: 51700 kg431 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Published: 2mo Reference number BM007385

159 270GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 185 000 EUR
201614225 hNet weight: 51700 kg431 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 352 -07A - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352 -07A - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352 -07A - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352 -07A - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352 -07A - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352 -07A

Crawler excavator
20208668 h432 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 1mo Reference number 70330391

157 506GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 182 950 EUR
20208668 h432 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352 F

Crawler excavator
201710406 h425 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 1mo Reference number 70316532

111 877GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 129 950 EUR
201710406 h425 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352

Crawler excavator
20208213 hNet weight: 51800 kg431 hp
Norway, Vikersund
Published: 9dReference number 10350

169 070GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 196 383 EUR
20208213 hNet weight: 51800 kg431 hp
Norway, Vikersund
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 352 F XE - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352 F XE - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352 F XE - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352 F XE - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352 F XE - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352 F XE

Crawler excavator
20189704 h425 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 1mo Reference number 70327311

104 989GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 121 950 EUR
20189704 h425 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352 F

Crawler excavator
201911420 h432 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 2dReference number 70334944

98 963GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 114 950 EUR
201911420 h432 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR 374F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 374F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 374F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 374F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 374F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CATERPILLAR 374F

Crawler excavator
2020
China, Jin Shan Qu
Published: 2mo Reference number Coco CAT374

124 850GBP

  • ≈ 145 019 EUR
2020
China, Jin Shan Qu
CAT 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (16)

CAT 352 F

Crawler excavator
201610020 h
Germany, Baienfurt
Published: 9dReference number 9300516096

93 840GBP

  • ≈ 109 000 EUR
201610020 h
Germany, Baienfurt
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352

Crawler excavator
20227575 hNet weight: 53000 kg451 hp
Norway, Vikersund
Published: 1mo Reference number 10400

198 509GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 230 577 EUR
20227575 hNet weight: 53000 kg451 hp
Norway, Vikersund
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352 F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352 F

Crawler excavator
201812620 h425 hp
Netherlands, Veghel

82 605GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 95 950 EUR
201812620 h425 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352F

Crawler excavator
201917907 hNet weight: 51700 kg431 hp
Netherlands, Velddriel

81 787GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 95 000 EUR
201917907 hNet weight: 51700 kg431 hp
Netherlands, Velddriel
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 352F

Crawler excavator
201817235 hNet weight: 51700 kg
Netherlands, -
Published: 1yr Reference number 00033405

75 330GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 87 500 EUR
201817235 hNet weight: 51700 kg
Netherlands, -
Contact the seller
Cat 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Cat 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Cat 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Cat 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Cat 352F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 352F

Crawler excavator
201712463 hNet weight: 51700 kg431 hp
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 5dReference number 206241

88 244GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 102 500 EUR
201712463 hNet weight: 51700 kg431 hp
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
CAT 325F CR - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 325F CR - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 325F CR - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 325F CR - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 325F CR - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (24)

CAT 325F CR

Crawler excavator
201610565 h
France, Genlis
Published: 16dReference number YCA10014

52 516GBP

  • ≈ 61 000 EUR
201610565 h
France, Genlis
Contact the seller
CAT 320F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 320F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 320F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 320F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 320F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (26)

CAT 320F

Crawler excavator
20168488 h
France, Vendargues
Published: 1mo Reference number NHD10031

47 781GBP

  • ≈ 55 500 EUR
20168488 h
France, Vendargues
Contact the seller

Crawler excavator Caterpillar 352F

See similar
This item is out of stock
Crawler excavator Caterpillar 352F: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Crawler excavator Caterpillar 352F: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

140 244GBP

  • ≈ 162 900 EUR

21 May 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Model

Reference number

203523
Year of manufacture

Machine hours

7810 h
Net weight

51700 kg
Location

France, 02100 Neuville Saint Amand FRANCE

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

140 244GBP

  • ≈ 162 900 EUR

21 May 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Sodineg France