Sany SY215C Crawler excavator, 2019, 24972 EUR for sale at Truck1 Ireland - ID: 6237321
Find SANYGo to listing SANY
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Sany SY215C

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Crawler excavator Sany SY215C is no longer available, but we found similar offers (100)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Near you
Same year
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (19)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
20161300 h
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 2mo Reference number N-084

20 404GBP

  • ≈ 23 701 EUR
20161300 h
China, Song Jiang Qu
Sany SY 215  - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY 215  - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY 215  - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY 215  - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY 215  - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (29)

Sany SY 215

Crawler excavator
2025279 h171 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu

20 668GBP

  • ≈ 24 007 EUR
2025279 h171 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
Sany SY 215 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY 215 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY 215 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY 215 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY 215 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Sany SY 215

Crawler excavator
2025211 h160 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
Published: 1mo

20 508GBP

  • ≈ 23 821 EUR
2025211 h160 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
SANY SY235C-9 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY235C-9 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY235C-9 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY235C-9 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY235C-9 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

SANY SY235C-9

Crawler excavator
20196620 h172 hp
China, Dianbu

20 662GBP

  • ≈ 24 000 EUR
20196620 h172 hp
China, Dianbu
SANY SY215C Excavator 2024Year Click for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C Excavator 2024Year Click for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C Excavator 2024Year Click for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C Excavator 2024Year Click for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C Excavator 2024Year Click for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

SANY SY215C Excavator 2024Year Click for Discount

Crawler excavator
2024
China, Hefei
Published: 16d

21 009GBP

  • ≈ 24 404 EUR
2024
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
SANY SY215 Excavator Click Here for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215 Excavator Click Here for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215 Excavator Click Here for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215 Excavator Click Here for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215 Excavator Click Here for Discount - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

SANY SY215 Excavator Click Here for Discount

Crawler excavator
2020
China, Hefei
Published: 16d

21 765GBP

  • ≈ 25 282 EUR
2020
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

SANY SY235C

Crawler excavator
2023680 h172 hp
China, -
Published: 1mo

21 092GBP

  • ≈ 24 500 EUR
2023680 h172 hp
China, -
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

SANY SY235C

Crawler excavator
2023158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu

21 916GBP

  • ≈ 25 457 EUR
2023158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (27)

SANY SY235C

Crawler excavator
2024254 h
China, Jin Shan Qu

21 085GBP

  • ≈ 24 492 EUR
2024254 h
China, Jin Shan Qu
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2023158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu

19 648GBP

  • ≈ 22 823 EUR
2023158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
SANY SY235H - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY235H - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY235H - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY235H - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY235H - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

SANY SY235H

Crawler excavator
2023835 h172 hp
China, -
Published: 29d

21 523GBP

  • ≈ 25 000 EUR
2023835 h172 hp
China, -
Sany SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Sany SY215C

Crawler excavator
2020Net weight: 22000 kgPayload: 22000 kg161 hp
China, Shangpai
Published: 2yr

19 421GBP

  • ≈ 22 559 EUR
2020Net weight: 22000 kgPayload: 22000 kg161 hp
China, Shangpai
Contact the seller
Sany SY 215 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY 215 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY 215 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY 215 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY 215 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Sany SY 215

Crawler excavator
2026136 h160 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
Published: 25d

19 870GBP

  • ≈ 23 081 EUR
2026136 h160 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
SANY SY60C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY60C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY60C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY60C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY60C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

SANY SY60C

Crawler excavator
202548 hp
China, Dianbu
24 106GBP

-14,3%

20 662GBP

  • ≈ 24 000 EUR
202548 hp
China, Dianbu
SANY USED EXCAVATOR SANY SY245H - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY USED EXCAVATOR SANY SY245H - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY USED EXCAVATOR SANY SY245H - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY USED EXCAVATOR SANY SY245H - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY USED EXCAVATOR SANY SY245H - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

SANY USED EXCAVATOR SANY SY245H

Crawler excavator
600 h197 hp
China, Feidong County

21 161GBP

  • ≈ 24 580 EUR
600 h197 hp
China, Feidong County
Contact the seller
China Brand Used Sany China Brand Used Sany Sy215c Mini Excavator 6ton Crawler Earth Digger Machine for Sale [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 1
China Brand Used Sany China Brand Used Sany Sy215c Mini Excavator 6ton Crawler Earth Digger Machine for Sale [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 2
China Brand Used Sany China Brand Used Sany Sy215c Mini Excavator 6ton Crawler Earth Digger Machine for Sale [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 3
China Brand Used Sany China Brand Used Sany Sy215c Mini Excavator 6ton Crawler Earth Digger Machine for Sale [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 4
China Brand Used Sany China Brand Used Sany Sy215c Mini Excavator 6ton Crawler Earth Digger Machine for Sale [ Copy ] - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

21 161GBP

  • ≈ 24 580 EUR
2018
China, Fei Dong Xian
Contact the seller
Sany SY215C PRO - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY215C PRO - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY215C PRO - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY215C PRO - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY215C PRO - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Sany SY215C PRO

Crawler excavator
2023Net weight: 21900 kgPayload: 21900 kg161 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Published: 9d

19 271GBP

  • ≈ 22 385 EUR
2023Net weight: 21900 kgPayload: 21900 kg161 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Contact the seller
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
20202900 h
China, Jin Shan Qu

18 893GBP

  • ≈ 21 946 EUR
20202900 h
China, Jin Shan Qu
Contact the seller
SANY sy215c - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY sy215c - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY sy215c - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY sy215c - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY sy215c - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

SANY sy215c

Crawler excavator
2024584 h
China, Jin Shan Qu

18 893GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 21 946 EUR
2024584 h
China, Jin Shan Qu
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2022158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu

18 892GBP

  • ≈ 21 945 EUR
2022158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2022518 h
China, Jin Shan Qu

18 818GBP

  • ≈ 21 858 EUR
2022518 h
China, Jin Shan Qu
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2022669 h
China, Jin Shan Qu

18 818GBP

  • ≈ 21 858 EUR
2022669 h
China, Jin Shan Qu
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2022158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu

18 742GBP

  • ≈ 21 770 EUR
2022158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Sany SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Sany SY215C

Crawler excavator
2022682 hNet weight: 21900 kg158 hp
China, Nanjing
Published: 2mo

18 553GBP

  • ≈ 21 551 EUR
2022682 hNet weight: 21900 kg158 hp
China, Nanjing
Contact the seller
Sany SY215C PRO - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY215C PRO - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY215C PRO - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY215C PRO - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY215C PRO - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Sany SY215C PRO

Crawler excavator
2024682 hNet weight: 21900 kg158 hp
China, Nanjing
Published: 2mo

18 553GBP

  • ≈ 21 551 EUR
2024682 hNet weight: 21900 kg158 hp
China, Nanjing
Contact the seller
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
20251800 h161 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu

18 137GBP

  • ≈ 21 068 EUR
20251800 h161 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2024600 h158 hp
China, Feidong County

18 893GBP

  • ≈ 21 946 EUR
2024600 h158 hp
China, Feidong County
Contact the seller
SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

SANY Used excavator High Quality hotsale SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2024600 h158 hp
China, Feidong County

18 893GBP

  • ≈ 21 946 EUR
2024600 h158 hp
China, Feidong County
Contact the seller
Sany SY 215 C-9 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY 215 C-9 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY 215 C-9 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY 215 C-9 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY 215 C-9 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Sany SY 215 C-9

Crawler excavator
2025201 h160 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 23d

18 162GBP

  • ≈ 21 097 EUR
2025201 h160 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Sany SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Sany SY235C

Crawler excavator
2021681 hNet weight: 22900 kg172 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Published: 1mo

19 498GBP

  • ≈ 22 648 EUR
2021681 hNet weight: 22900 kg172 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Contact the seller
Sany SY215C SY305C SY335 SY365 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY215C SY305C SY335 SY365 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY215C SY305C SY335 SY365 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY215C SY305C SY335 SY365 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY215C SY305C SY335 SY365 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Sany SY215C SY305C SY335 SY365

Crawler excavator
2025205 h160 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1mo

18 162GBP

  • ≈ 21 097 EUR
2025205 h160 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2023158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 2mo Reference number N-017

17 760GBP

  • ≈ 20 629 EUR
2023158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2024867 h172 hp
China, -
Published: 1mo

17 648GBP

  • ≈ 20 500 EUR
2024867 h172 hp
China, -
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
20212080 h
China, Jin Shan Qu

17 382GBP

  • ≈ 20 190 EUR
20212080 h
China, Jin Shan Qu
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2023158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu

17 382GBP

  • ≈ 20 190 EUR
2023158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Sany SY215 Excavator Click for Discoount - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany SY215 Excavator Click for Discoount - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany SY215 Excavator Click for Discoount - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany SY215 Excavator Click for Discoount - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Sany SY215 Excavator Click for Discoount - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Sany SY215 Excavator Click for Discoount

Crawler excavator
2022
China, Hefei
Published: 16d

24 184GBP

  • ≈ 28 091 EUR
2022
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Sany sy215c - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Sany sy215c - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Sany sy215c - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Sany sy215c - Crawler excavator: picture 4

Sany sy215c

Crawler excavator
20191000 h
China, Shanghai
Published: 2mo

16 248GBP

17% VAT

  • ≈ 18 873 EUR
20191000 h
China, Shanghai
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2023863 h158 hp
China, Kowloon

17 218GBP

  • ≈ 20 000 EUR
2023863 h158 hp
China, Kowloon
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY235C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

SANY SY235C

Crawler excavator
2022580 h172 hp
China, Songjiang District
Published: 27d

18 893GBP

  • ≈ 21 946 EUR
2022580 h172 hp
China, Songjiang District
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
SANY SY215C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

SANY SY215C

Crawler excavator
2024551 hPayload: 21000 kg114 hp
China, Hefei
18 940GBP

-10%

17 046GBP

  • ≈ 19 800 EUR
2024551 hPayload: 21000 kg114 hp
China, Hefei

Crawler excavator Sany SY215C

See similar
This item is out of stock
Crawler excavator Sany SY215C: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Crawler excavator Sany SY215C: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

21 498GBP

  • ≈ 24 972 EUR

2 April 2022

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Technical inspection

2022-04-06
Machine hours

2300 h
Location

China, shang hai city of china
Additional
warranty

number of previous owners

1

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

21 498GBP

  • ≈ 24 972 EUR

2 April 2022

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - SHANGHAI LONGSHOU MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED